Bellinzona

Consiglio comunale

Massimiliano Ay

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Anita Banfi

Partito Liberale Radicale

Ivano Beltraminelli

LEGA-UDC

Nadia Bianchi

Partito Liberale Radicale

Lisa Boscolo

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Fabio Briccola

Partito Liberale Radicale

Claudio Buletti

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Nevio Canepa

il Centro

Denise Carniel

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Alberto Casari

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Claudio Cattori

il Centro

Andrea Cereda

Partito Liberale Radicale

Martino Colombo

MPS-Indipendenti

Orlando Del Don

Avanti con Ticino&Lavoro - Più Donne - IL NOCE

Manuel Donati

LEGA-UDC

Renato Dotta

Partito Liberale Radicale

Michele Egloff

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Manuela Genetelli

LEGA-UDC

Pietro Ghisletta

il Centro

Bixio Gianini

Partito Liberale Radicale

Sacha Gobbi

LEGA-UDC

Brenno Grisetti

LEGA-UDC

Silvio Gruosso

Partito Liberale Radicale

Camilla Guidotti

il Centro

Nicolò Guidotti

Partito Liberale Radicale

Nadia Holenstein Notari

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Giorgio Krüsi

Partito Liberale Radicale

Alessandro Lucchini

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Michela Luraschi

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Luca Madonna

LEGA-UDC

Giuseppe Sergi

MPS-Indipendenti

Martina Malacrida Nembrini

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Carmelo Malingamba

Partito Liberale Radicale

Alberto Marietta

Partito Liberale Radicale

Brenno Martignoni Polti

Avanti con Ticino&Lavoro - Più Donne - IL NOCE

Matteo Mastromarco

Partito Liberale Radicale

Roberto Mercoli

Partito Liberale Radicale

Martina Minoletti

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Daniela Minotti

LEGA-UDC

Maura Mossi-Nembrini

Avanti con Ticino&Lavoro - Più Donne - IL NOCE

Giulia Mozzini

Partito Liberale Radicale

Marguerite Ndiaye Broggini

il Centro

Sara Nisi

Verdi - FA - Indipendenti

Gabriele Pedroni

il Centro

Giovanna Pedroni

il Centro

Marco Pellegrini

Partito Liberale Radicale

Matteo Pronzini

MPS-Indipendenti

Lorenza Röhrenbach

Verdi - FA - Indipendenti

Tuto Rossi

LEGA-UDC

Patrick Rusconi

Partito Liberale Radicale

Rosalia Sansossio-Cippà

Avanti con Ticino&Lavoro - Più Donne - IL NOCE

Elena Scossa-Baggi

il Centro

Emilio Scossa-Baggi

il Centro

Kevin Simao Ograbek

Verdi - FA - Indipendenti

Giorgio Soldini

il Centro

Karim Spinelli

Partito Liberale Radicale

Claudio Tettamanti

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Maruska Vanza

Unità di sinistra (PS, PC, GISO e Ind.)

Dila Zanetti

Partito Liberale Radicale

Tiziano Zanetti

Partito Liberale Radicale

Enrico Zanti

LEGA-UDC